LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall bracket mirrors 14303549
nr 1430 3549
WALL BRACKET MIRRORS
one pair, Gustavian style. Height: 43cm, wear, damages.
ett par, Gustaviansk stil. Höjd: 43cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 700
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:31:23
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen